Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




09. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Fuldabrück I : Vollmarshausen I 1054 : 1079
Heiligenrode I : Wellerode I 1001 : 1027
Nieste I : Eschenstruth I 1004 : 1025
Beste: R. Armbröster, Vo 368; E. Meike, Es 362; G. Jäckel, Wel 359; M. Selig, Vo 359

Tabelle:
1. Vollmarshausen I
9595 16:02
2. Fuldabrück I
9590 16:02
3. Eschenstruth I
9517 12:06
5. Wellerode I
9235 06:12
4. Heiligenrode I
9318 04:14
6. Nieste I
9015 00:18




1. Grundklasse


Eiterhagen II : Sandershausen II 1011 : 0966
Eiterhagen III
Sandershausen II 0896 : 0966
Lohfelden-Ochshausen I : Vollmarshausen II 1025 : 0988
Lohfelden-Ochshausen II : Wellerode II 0968 : 0989
Beste: H.-W. Böhling, Wel 351; K. Broger, LO 348; O. Lang, Ei 348

Tabelle:
1. Sandershausen II
11263 18:04
2. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
11089 16:06
3. Vollmarshausen II
10054 14:06
4. Eiterhagen II
10731 12:10
5. Wellerode II
10651 10:12
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
9624 06:14
7. Eiterhagen III
10006 00:22

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368 352 366 372 358 356
9 8 3237 2887 360,875
2. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364 360 356 356 362

8 8 2865 2865 358,125
3. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356 374 362 359 345 352
9 8 3227 2863 357,875
4. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354 355 358 352 360 368



6 6 2147 2147 357,833
5. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360 366 355 348 351 351
9 8 3216 2857 357,125
6. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357 350 357 356





4 4 1420 1420 355,000
7. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360 352 350 353 356 356
9 8 3193 2838 354,750
8. Mench, Sascha 1216-0246 357 346 352 361 354 349 359


7 7 2478 2478 354,000
9. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347 356 364 350


7 7 2476 2476 353,714
10. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355 355 364 359


7 7 2475 2475 353,571
11. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346 353 350 347 358 348
9 8 3150 2813 351,625
12. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358 360 345 363 358 341

8 8 2810 2810 351,250
13. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
14. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347 358 359 353 333 347
9 8 3137 2794 349,250
15. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348 348 342 355 346 359
9 8 3132 2793 349,125
16. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337 344 343 349 365

8 8 2785 2785 348,125
17. Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348 345





4 4 1392 1392 348,000
18. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345 357 336 353 350 326

8 8 2736 2736 342,000
19. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000
20. Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342 343 327 333 344 328
9 8 3056 2714 339,250
21. Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352 325 347 336 333 336
9 8 3056 2713 339,125
22. Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335 353 343 325



6 6 2028 2028 338,000

Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352 340 322






3 3 1014 1014 338,000
24. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341 338 346 323 332 342
9 8 3044 2701 337,625
25. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333 321 329 348 341 348
9 8 3021 2696 337,000
26. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336 345 350 334




5 5 1682 1682 336,400
27. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349 329 338 334




5 5 1681 1681 336,200
28. Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346 329 343 333 336 327
9 8 3022 2689 336,125
29. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325 337 331 354 327 340

8 8 2686 2686 335,750
30. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354 332 321




5 5 1678 1678 335,600
31. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319 329 343 320 351 10 8 3322 2683 335,375
32. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350 331 339 324 335 322


7 7 2340 2340 334,286
33. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329 334 347 329 306

8 8 2666 2666 333,250
34. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343 320 335 350 316 334
9 8 2985 2654 331,750
35. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333 335 323






3 3 991 991 330,333
36. Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340 326 320






3 3 986 986 328,667
37. Martens-Pohl, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340 327 321 333 309 345
9 8 2955 2625 328,125
38. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338 317 311 335 322


7 7 2289 2289 327,000
39. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319 325 322 325 337

8 8 2596 2596 324,500
40. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327 327 321




5 5 1618 1618 323,600
41. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337 320 309 306 318 317

8 8 2566 2566 320,750
42. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312 323 325 326 321
9 8 2852 2557 319,625
43. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313 313 310 322 316 325 343
9 8 2851 2553 319,125
44. Nolte, Mario 1201-0595 318








1 1 318 318 318,000
45. Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306 305 331 316 315 318
9 8 2849 2542 317,750
46. Leinwather, Christina 1218-0114 302 319 315 323





4 4 1259 1259 314,750
47. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302 326 322 309 309 297
9 8 2741 2451 306,375
48. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283 305 326 303




5 5 1524 1524 304,800
49. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287 286 318 314 306 303
9 8 2738 2426 303,250
50. Hartmann, Lars 1218-0195 298








1 1 298 298 298,000
51. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277 283 303 315 297 296
9 8 2630 2361 295,125