Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




08. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Wellerode I : Vollmarshausen I 1028 : 1069
Nieste I : Fuldabrück I 1008 : 1042
Eschenstruth I : Heiligenrode I 1073 : 1057
Beste: J. Fettmilch, Hei 365; M. Selig, Vo. 364; R. Armbröster, Vo 360

Tabelle:
1. Fuldabrück I
8536 16:00
2. Vollmarshausen I
8516 14:02
3. Eschenstruth I
8492 10:06
4. Heiligenrode I
8317 04:12
5. Wellerode I
8208 04:12
6. Nieste I
8011 00:16




1. Grundklasse


Vollmarshausen II : Sandershausen II 0977 : 1041
Lohfelden-Ochshausen II : Eiterhagen II 0977 : 0965
Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
Eiterhagen III 0977 : 0912
Wellerode II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen I 0965 : 0999
K. Broger, LO 358; A. Koch, Sa 356; G. Weidemann, Sa 350

Tabelle:
1. Sandershausen II
9331 16:02
2. Vollmarshausen II
9066 14:04
3. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
10064 14:06
4. Eiterhagen II
9720 10:10
5. Wellerode II
9662 08:12
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
8656 06:12
7. Eiterhagen III
9110 00:20

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368 352 366 372 358

8 8 2881 2881 360,125
2. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356 374 362 359 345

8 8 2875 2875 359,375
3. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360 366 355 348 351

8 8 2865 2865 358,125
4. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364 360 356 356


7 7 2503 2503 357,571
5. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354 355 358 352 360




5 5 1779 1779 355,800
6. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357 350 357 356





4 4 1420 1420 355,000
7. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360 352 350 353 356

8 8 2837 2837 354,625
8. Mench, Sascha 1216-0246 357 346 352 361 354 349 359


7 7 2478 2478 354,000
9. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347 356 364 350


7 7 2476 2476 353,714
10. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358 360 345 363 358


7 7 2469 2469 352,714
11. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355 355 364



6 6 2116 2116 352,667
12. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346 353 350 347 358

8 8 2802 2802 350,250
13. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
14. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347 358 359 353 333

8 8 2790 2790 348,750
15. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337 344 343 349 365

8 8 2785 2785 348,125
16. Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348 345





4 4 1392 1392 348,000
17. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348 348 342 355 346

8 8 2773 2773 346,625
18. Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352 340







2 2 692 692 346,000
19. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345 357 336 353 350


7 7 2410 2410 344,286
20. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000

Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342 343 327 333 344

8 8 2728 2728 341,000
22. Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352 325 347 336 333

8 8 2720 2720 340,000
23. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354 332





4 4 1357 1357 339,250
24. Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335 353 343 325



6 6 2028 2028 338,000
25. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341 338 346 323 332

8 8 2702 2702 337,750
26. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336 345 350





4 4 1348 1348 337,000
27. Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346 329 343 333 336

8 8 2695 2695 336,875
28. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349 329 338





4 4 1347 1347 336,750
29. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350 331 339 324 335



6 6 2018 2018 336,333
30. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325 337 331 354 327


7 7 2346 2346 335,143
31. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333 321 329 348 341

8 8 2673 2673 334,125
32. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333 335







2 2 668 668 334,000
33. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329 334 347 329 306

8 8 2666 2666 333,250
34. Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340 326







2 2 666 666 333,000
35. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343 320 335 350 316

8 8 2651 2651 331,375
36. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319 329 343 320
9 8 2971 2637 329,625
37. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338 317 311 335



6 6 1967 1967 327,833
38. Martens-Pohl, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340 327 321 333 309

8 8 2610 2610 326,250
39. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319 325 322 325 337

8 8 2596 2596 324,500
40. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327 327





4 4 1297 1297 324,250
41. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337 320 309 306 318


7 7 2249 2249 321,286
42. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312 323 325 326

8 8 2531 2531 316,375

Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306 305 331 316 315

8 8 2531 2531 316,375
44. Leinwather, Christina 1218-0114 302 319 315 323





4 4 1259 1259 314,750
45. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313 313 310 322 316


7 7 2183 2183 311,857
46. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302 326 322 309 309

8 8 2444 2444 305,500
47. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283 305 326 303




5 5 1524 1524 304,800
48. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287 286 318 314 306

8 8 2435 2435 304,375
49. Hartmann, Lars 1218-0195 298








1 1 298 298 298,000
50. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277 283 303 315 297

8 8 2334 2334 291,750