Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




07. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Fuldabrück I : Heiligenrode I 1073 : 1035
Vollmarshausen I : Nieste I 1065 : 1011
Wellerode I : Eschenstruth I 1031 : 1052
Beste: S. Lifka, Fu 372; K. Rannenberg, Es 363; U. Armbröster, Vo 359

Tabelle:
1. Fuldabrück I
7494 14:00
2. Vollmarshausen I
7447 12:02
3. Eschenstruth I
7419 08:06
4. Heiligenrode I
7260 04:10
5. Wellerode I
7180 04:10
6. Nieste I
7003 00:14




1. Grundklasse


Eiterhagen II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen I 0997 : 1008
Eiterhagen III : Lohfelden-Ochshausen I 0938 : 1008
Eiterhagen III : Eiterhagen II 0938 : 0997
Sandershausen II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen II 1016 : 0950
Vollmarshausen II : Wellerode II 0993 : 0927
Beste: A. Koch, Sa 357; V. Schäfer, LO 350; O. Lange, Ei 348

Tabelle:
1. Sandershausen II
8290 14:02
2. Vollmarshausen II
8089 14:02
3. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
9065 12:06
4. Eiterhagen II
8755 10:08
5. Wellerode II
8697 08:10
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
6702 02:12
7. Eiterhagen III
8198 00:18

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356 374 362 359


7 7 2530 2530 361,429
2. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368 352 366 372


7 7 2523 2523 360,429
3. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360 366 355 348


7 7 2514 2514 359,143
4. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364 360 356



6 6 2147 2147 357,833
5. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354 355 358 352





4 4 1419 1419 354,750
6. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357 350 357






3 3 1064 1064 354,667
7. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360 352 350 353


7 7 2481 2481 354,429
8. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347 356 364



6 6 2126 2126 354,333
9. Mench, Sascha 1216-0246 357 346 352 361 354 349



6 6 2119 2119 353,167
10. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358 360 345 363



6 6 2111 2111 351,833
11. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347 358 359 353


7 7 2457 2457 351,000
12. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355 355




5 5 1752 1752 350,400
13. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
14. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346 353 350 347


7 7 2444 2444 349,143
15. Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348 345





4 4 1392 1392 348,000
16. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348 348 342 355


7 7 2427 2427 346,714
17. Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352 340







2 2 692 692 346,000
18. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337 344 343 349


7 7 2420 2420 345,714
19. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345 357 336 353



6 6 2060 2060 343,333
20. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000

Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352 325 347 336


7 7 2387 2387 341,000
22. Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335 353 343




5 5 1703 1703 340,600
23. Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342 343 327 333


7 7 2384 2384 340,571
24. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354 332





4 4 1357 1357 339,250
25. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341 338 346 323


7 7 2370 2370 338,571
26. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329 334 347 329


7 7 2360 2360 337,143
27. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336 345 350





4 4 1348 1348 337,000

Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346 329 343 333


7 7 2359 2359 337,000
29. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350 331 339 324




5 5 1683 1683 336,600
30. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325 337 331 354



6 6 2019 2019 336,500
31. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349 329






3 3 1009 1009 336,333
32. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333 335







2 2 668 668 334,000
33. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343 320 335 350


7 7 2335 2335 333,571
34. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333 321 329 348


7 7 2332 2332 333,143
35. Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340 326







2 2 666 666 333,000
36. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319 329 343

8 8 2651 2651 331,375
37. Martens-Pohl, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340 327 321 333


7 7 2301 2301 328,714
38. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338 317 311




5 5 1632 1632 326,400
39. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327






3 3 970 970 323,333
40. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319 325 322 325


7 7 2259 2259 322,714
41. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337 320 309 306



6 6 1931 1931 321,833
42. Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306 305 331 316


7 7 2216 2216 316,571
43. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312 323 325


7 7 2205 2205 315,000
44. Leinwather, Christina 1218-0114 302 319 315 323





4 4 1259 1259 314,750
45. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313 313 310 322



6 6 1867 1867 311,167
46. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302 326 322 309


7 7 2135 2135 305,000
47. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283 305 326 303




5 5 1524 1524 304,800
48. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287 286 318 314


7 7 2129 2129 304,143
49. Hartmann, Lars 1218-0195 298








1 1 298 298 298,000
50. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277 283 303 315


7 7 2037 2037 291,000