Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




06. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Heiligenrode I : Vollmarshausen I 1036 : 1065
Nieste I : Wellerode I 1014 : 1024
Eschenstruth I : Fuldabrück I 1055 : 1080
Beste: S. Lifka, Fu 366; U. Armbröster, Vo 362; T. Lifka, Fu 359

Tabelle:
1. Fuldabrück I
6421 12:00
2. Vollmarshausen I
6382 10:02
3. Eschenstruth I
6367 06:06
4. Heiligenrode I
6225 04:08
5. Wellerode I
6149 04:08
6. Nieste I
5992 00:12




1. Grundklasse


Lohfelden-Ochshausen I : Sandershausen II 1028 : 1035
Lohfelden-Ochshausen II : Vollmarshausen II 0959 : 1000
Wellerode II : Eiterhagen II 0967 : 0981
Wellerode II
Eiterhagen III 0967 : 0943
Beste: G. Weidemann, Sa 364; K. Broger, LO 350; L. Schneider,Vo 347

Tabelle:
1. Sandershausen II
7274 12:02
2. Vollmarshausen II
7096 12:02
3. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
7049 08:06
4. Eiterhagen II
6761 08:06
5. Wellerode II
7770 08:08
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
6702 02:12
7. Eiterhagen III
6322 00:14

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356 374 362



6 6 2171 2171 361,833
2. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360 366 355



6 6 2166 2166 361,000
3. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368 352 366



6 6 2151 2151 358,500
4. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364 360 356



6 6 2147 2147 357,833
5. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354 355 358






3 3 1067 1067 355,667
6. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360 352 350



6 6 2128 2128 354,667
7. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347 356 364



6 6 2126 2126 354,333
8. Mench, Sasch 1216-0246 357 346 352 361 354




5 5 1770 1770 354,000
9. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357 350







2 2 707 707 353,500
10. Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352








1 1 352 352 352,000
11. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347 358 359



6 6 2104 2104 350,667
12. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355 355




5 5 1752 1752 350,400
13. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
14. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358 360 345




5 5 1748 1748 349,600
15. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346 353 350



6 6 2097 2097 349,500
16. Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348 345





4 4 1392 1392 348,000
17. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348 348 342



6 6 2072 2072 345,333
18. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337 344 343



6 6 2071 2071 345,167
19. Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352 325 347



6 6 2051 2051 341,833

Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342 343 327



6 6 2051 2051 341,833
21. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345 357 336




5 5 1707 1707 341,400
22. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341 338 346



6 6 2047 2047 341,167
23. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000
24. Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335 353 343




5 5 1703 1703 340,600
25. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350 331 339





4 4 1359 1359 339,750
26. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354 332





4 4 1357 1357 339,250
27. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329 334 347



6 6 2031 2031 338,500
28. Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346 329 343



6 6 2026 2026 337,667
29. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349 329






3 3 1009 1009 336,333
30. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325 337





4 4 1334 1334 333,500
31. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333








1 1 333 333 333,000

Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340 326







2 2 666 666 333,000
33. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336 345






3 3 998 998 332,667
34. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319 329 343

8 8 2651 2651 331,375
35. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343 320 335



6 6 1985 1985 330,833
36. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333 321 329



6 6 1984 1984 330,667
37. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338 317





4 4 1321 1321 330,250
38. Martens-Pohl, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340 327 321



6 6 1968 1968 328,000
39. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337 320 309




5 5 1625 1625 325,000
40. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327






3 3 970 970 323,333
41. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319 325 322



6 6 1934 1934 322,333
42. Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306 305 331



6 6 1900 1900 316,667
43. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312 323



6 6 1880 1880 313,333
44. Leinwather, Christina 1218-0114 302 319 315






3 3 936 936 312,000
45. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313 313 310




5 5 1545 1545 309,000
46. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283 305 326





4 4 1221 1221 305,250
47. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302 326 322



6 6 1826 1826 304,333
48. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287 286 318



6 6 1815 1815 302,500
49. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277 283 303



6 6 1722 1722 287,000