Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




05. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Eschenstruth I : Vollmarshausen I 1072 : 1084
Nieste I : Heiligenrode I 0979 : 1025
Wellerode I : Fuldabrück I 1043 : 1076
Beste: U. Armbröster,Vo 374; M. Weide, Fu 366; E. Meike, Es 360; K. Rannenberg, Es 360

Tabelle:
1. Fuldabrück I
5341 10:00
2. Vollmarshausen I
5317 08:02
3. Eschenstruth I
5312 06:04
4. Wellerode I
5125 02:08
5. Heiligenrode I
5189 04:06
6. Nieste I
4978 00:10




1. Grundklasse


Wellerode II : Sandershausen II 0968 : 1037
Lohfelden-Ochshausen II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen I 0935 : 1026
Vollmarshausen II : Eiterhagen II 1014 : 0953
Vollmarshausen II : Eiterhagen III 1014 : 0895
Beste: G. Weidemann, Sa 356; K. Broger, LO 353; M. Reubert, LO 353



Tabelle:
1. Sandershausen II
6239 10:02
2. Vollmarshausen II
6096 10:02
3. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
6021 08:04
4. Wellerode II
5836 06:06
5. Eiterhagen II
5780 06:06
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
5743 02:10
7. Eiterhagen III
5379 00:12

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360 366




5 5 1811 1811 362,200
2. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356 374




5 5 1809 1809 361,800
3. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364 360




5 5 1791 1791 358,200
4. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368 352




5 5 1785 1785 357,000
5. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360 352




5 5 1778 1778 355,600
6. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354 355







2 2 709 709 354,500
7. Mench, Sasch 1216-0246 357 346 352 361





4 4 1416 1416 354,000
8. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357 350







2 2 707 707 353,500
9. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347 356




5 5 1762 1762 352,400
10. Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352








1 1 352 352 352,000
11. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358 360





4 4 1403 1403 350,750
12. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355 355




5 5 1752 1752 350,400
13. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
14. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346 353




5 5 1747 1747 349,400
15. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347 358




5 5 1745 1745 349,000

Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348






3 3 1047 1047 349,000
17. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348 348




5 5 1730 1730 346,000
18. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337 344




5 5 1728 1728 345,600
19. Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342 343




5 5 1724 1724 344,800
20. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345 357





4 4 1371 1371 342,750
21. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354






3 3 1025 1025 341,667
22. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000
23. Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352 325




5 5 1704 1704 340,800
24. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341 338




5 5 1701 1701 340,200
25. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350 331






3 3 1020 1020 340,000

Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335 353





4 4 1360 1360 340,000

Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340








1 1 340 340 340,000
28. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329 334




5 5 1684 1684 336,800
29. Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346 329




5 5 1683 1683 336,600
30. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349 329






3 3 1009 1009 336,333
31. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325 337





4 4 1334 1334 333,500
32. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333








1 1 333 333 333,000
33. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333 321




5 5 1655 1655 331,000
34. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338 317





4 4 1321 1321 330,250
35. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343 320




5 5 1650 1650 330,000
36. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319 329


7 7 2308 2308 329,714
37. Martens, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340 327




5 5 1647 1647 329,400
38. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337 320





4 4 1316 1316 329,000
39. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336







2 2 653 653 326,500
40. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327






3 3 970 970 323,333
41. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319 325




5 5 1612 1612 322,400
42. Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306 305




5 5 1569 1569 313,800
43. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312




5 5 1557 1557 311,400
44. Leinwather, Christina 1218- 302 319







2 2 621 621 310,500
45. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313 313





4 4 1235 1235 308,750
46. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302 326




5 5 1504 1504 300,800
47. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287 286




5 5 1497 1497 299,400
48. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283 305






3 3 895 895 298,333
49. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277 283




5 5 1419 1419 283,800