Übersicht

Tabelle
Einzel


Tabelle 1: Tabelle

Hessischer Schützenverband e.V. -Schützenkreis 12-
Landesrundenkämpfe 2016-2017 -Luftpistole-




04. Durchgang






Kreisklasse


Vollmarshausen I : Fuldabrück I 1059 : 1075
Wellerode I : Heiligenrode I 1034 : 1043
Eschenstruth I : Nieste I 1075 : 1007
Beste: S. Lifka, Fu 368; E. Meike, Es 364; S. Mench, Es 361
Tabelle:

1. Fuldabrück I
4265 08:00
2. Eschenstruth I
4240 06:02
3. Vollmarshausen I
4233 06:02
4. Heiligenrode I
4164 02:06
5. Wellerode I
4082 02:06
6. Nieste I
3999 00:08




1. Grundklasse


Sandershausen II : Eiterhagen II 1051 : 0979
Sandershausen II
Eiterhagen III 1051 : 0866
Vollmarshausen II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen I 1011 : 0997
Wellerode II : Lohfelden-Ochshausen II 0983 : 0908
Beste: S. Walpert, Sa 354; G. Drönner, Sa 350; G. Weidemann, Sa 347


Tabelle:

1. Sandershausen II
5202 08:02
2. Vollmarshausen II
4068 06:02
3. Lohfelden-Ochshausen I
4995 06:04
4. Wellerode II
4868 06:04
5. Eiterhagen II
4827 06:04
6. Lohfelden-Ochshausen II
3813 02:08
7. Eiterhagen III
4484 00:10

Tabelle 2: Einzel

EINZELWERTUNG LANDESRUNDENWETTKÄMPFE 2016 -2017
LUFTPISTOLE

Kreis
















1. Grundkl.















1. Weide, Maximilian 1209-0254 359 362 364 360





4 4 1445 1445 361,250
2. Armbröster, Uwe 1204-0005 364 353 362 356





4 4 1435 1435 358,750
3. Lifka, Sascha 1209-0280 350 366 349 368





4 4 1433 1433 358,250
4. Meike, Edgar 1216-0133 353 353 361 364





4 4 1431 1431 357,750
5. Koch, Alexander 1203-0556 357








1 1 357 357 357,000
6. Bröker, Björn 1201-0542 355 355 356 360





4 4 1426 1426 356,500
7. Mench, Sasch 1216-0246 357 346 361






3 3 1064 1064 354,667
8. Armbröster, René 1204-0005 354








1 1 354 354 354,000
9. Siodla, Sebastian 1216-0314 352








1 1 352 352 352,000
10. Weidemann, Gitta 1203-0607 351 361 347 347





4 4 1406 1406 351,500
11. Hochmuth, Susanne 1216-0 350








1 1 350 350 350,000
12. Selig, Marc 1204-0136 355 340 347 355





4 4 1397 1397 349,250
13. Rothenpieler, Matthias 1204-0110 356 343 348






3 3 1047 1047 349,000
14. Broger, Kai 1210-0125 337 358 353 346





4 4 1394 1394 348,500
15. Rannenberg, Kevin 1216-0287 333 352 358






3 3 1043 1043 347,667
16. Lifka, Tim 1209-0299 343 349 348 347





4 4 1387 1387 346,750
17. Fettmilch, Jürgen 1201-0375 360 342 345 337





4 4 1384 1384 346,000
18. Jäckel, Gerhard 1218-0165 339 352 343 348





4 4 1382 1382 345,500
19. Nöding-Vaupel, Tanja 1204-0130 342 345 352 342





4 4 1381 1381 345,250
20. Nehm, Marco 1214-0268 343 336 348 352





4 4 1379 1379 344,750
21. Drönner, Gerhard 1203-0339 339 350







2 2 689 689 344,500
22. Walpert, Susanne 1203-0617 340 331 354






3 3 1025 1025 341,667
23. Mazak, Viktor 1203-0510 341








1 1 341 341 341,000
24. Steinmeier, Uwe 1218-0181 343 347 332 341





4 4 1363 1363 340,750
25. Schneider, Felix 1204-0153 340








1 1 340 340 340,000
26. Zinke, Julian 1214-0251 331 349







2 2 680 680 340,000
27. Rohmann, Peter 1201-0380 333 340 335 346





4 4 1354 1354 338,500
28. Leinwather, Andreas 1218-0118 333 336 345






3 3 1014 1014 338,000
29. Schneider, Lothar 1204-0057 332 344 345 329





4 4 1350 1350 337,500
30. Reubert, Markus 1210-0237 337 335 335






3 3 1007 1007 335,667
31. Stannek, Thomas 1210-0118 327 339 338






3 3 1004 1004 334,667
32. Lange, Oliver 1217-0094 325 328 348 333





4 4 1334 1334 333,500
33. Schalles, Jürgen 1203-0468 333








1 1 333 333 333,000
34. Schäfer, Volker 1210-0085 331 320 336 343





4 4 1330 1330 332,500
35. Hermann, Peter 1204-0190 342 330 325






3 3 997 997 332,333
36. Bernhardt, Tim 1218-0176 342 317 337






3 3 996 996 332,000
37. Martens, Andrea 1217-0254 330 318 332 340





4 4 1320 1320 330,000
38. Böhling, Heinz-Walter 1218-0060 334 331 335 335 325 319



6 6 1979 1979 329,833
39. Hoffmeister, Sebastian 1214-0307 317 336







2 2 653 653 326,500
40. Klingenberg, Uwe 1218-0157 308 335 327






3 3 970 970 323,333
41. Bischoff, Uwe 1214-0215 331 327 310 319





4 4 1287 1287 321,750
42. Winter, Andrea 1217-0060 307 332 319 306





4 4 1264 1264 316,000
43. Sturm, Ralf 1210-0077 295 320 322 308 312




5 5 1557 1557 311,400
44. Reuter, Renate 1210-0110 298 311 313






3 3 922 922 307,333
45. Siebert, Hans 1217-0147 312 306 306 287





4 4 1211 1211 302,750
46. Leinwather, Christina 1218- 302








1 1 302 302 302,000
47. Wolf, Peter 1210-0165 307 283







2 2 590 590 295,000
48. Sinnning, Sabine 1217-0121 290 285 301 302





4 4 1178 1178 294,500
49. Sinning, Fabienne 1217-0239 269 299 291 277





4 4 1136 1136 284,000